OŠK Slovan Beckov
29.10.2017 14:00   6 : 0
MŠK Lúka
ŠK Bezovec Stará Lehota
22.10.2017 14:00   1 : 4
OŠK Slovan Beckov
OŠK Slovan Beckov
15.10.2017 14:30   3 : 0
PŠK Bzince pod Javorinou
OŠK Hôrka nad Váhom
08.10.2017 14:30   1 : 2
OŠK Slovan Beckov
OŠK Slovan Beckov
01.10.2017 16:00   7 : 0
TJ Družstevník Lubina - kopanice
TJ Družstevník Lubina - kopanice
TJ Družstevník Brunovce
24.09.2017 16:00   1 : 8
OŠK Slovan Beckov
OŠK Slovan Beckov
17.09.2017 16:00   0 : 0
ŠK Modrová
TJ Klas Nová Bošáca
10.09.2017 16:30   0 : 5
OŠK Slovan Beckov
OŠK Slovan Beckov
03.09.2017 13:30   2 : 0
TJ Družstevník Považany
OŠK Slovan Beckov
27.08.2017 17:00   5 : 2
TJ Iskra Moravské Lieskové
TJ Jednota Hrachovište
20.08.2017 17:30   2 : 4
OŠK Slovan Beckov
OŠK Slovan Beckov
13.08.2017 17:30   4 : 3
OŠK Lubina
06.08.2017 17:30   0 : 0
OŠK Slovan Beckov
OŠK Lubina
25.03.2018 15:00     :  
OŠK Slovan Beckov
OŠK Slovan Beckov
01.04.2018 15:00     :  
TJ Jednota Hrachovište
TJ Iskra Moravské Lieskové
08.04.2018 15:30     :  
OŠK Slovan Beckov
TJ Družstevník Považany
15.04.2018 15:30     :  
OŠK Slovan Beckov
OŠK Slovan Beckov
22.04.2018 16:00     :  
TJ Klas Nová Bošáca
TJ Klas Nová Bošáca
ŠK Modrová
29.04.2018 13:00     :  
OŠK Slovan Beckov
OŠK Slovan Beckov
06.05.2018 16:30     :  
TJ Družstevník Brunovce
TJ Družstevník Lubina - kopanice
13.05.2018 16:30     :  
OŠK Slovan Beckov
OŠK Slovan Beckov
20.05.2018 17:00     :  
OŠK Hôrka nad Váhom
PŠK Bzince pod Javorinou
27.05.2018 17:00     :  
OŠK Slovan Beckov
OŠK Slovan Beckov
03.06.2018 17:00     :  
ŠK Bezovec Stará Lehota
MŠK Lúka
10.06.2018 17:00     :  
OŠK Slovan Beckov
OŠK Slovan Beckov
17.06.2018 17:00     :  
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 OŠK Slovan Beckov 11 11 0 0 50:10 33 13 15 0
2 TJ Družstevník Brunovce 11 9 0 2 41:18 27 12 6 0
3 OŠK Hôrka nad Váhom 11 7 1 3 47:20 22 11 4 0
4 PŠK Bzince pod Javorinou 11 7 0 4 45:29 21 10 9 0
5 ŠK Bezovec Stará Lehota 11 6 1 4 29:19 19 9 1 0
6 TJ Jednota Hrachovište 11 5 3 3 29:22 18 8 0 0
7 TJ Družstevník Považany 11 4 3 4 27:17 15 7 -3 0
8 TJ Iskra Moravské Lieskové 11 2 4 5 24:34 10 6 -5 0
9 TJ Družstevník Lubina - kopanice 11 2 1 8 14:33 7 5 -8 0
10 OŠK Lubina 11 2 1 8 20:43 7 4 -8 0
11 MŠK Lúka 11 1 3 7 16:41 6 3 -6 0
12 TJ Klas Nová Bošáca 11 1 1 9 9:65 4 2 -14 0
13 ŠK Modrová (odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 1 0 0